20 Eylül 2017 Çarşamba

Research Assistants

1257 people read this

 

Ali Güneş

Computer Engineering

0246 211 1296

Fatih Ahmet Şenel

Computer Engineering

0246 211 1384

İbrahim Şanlıalp

Computer Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1000

Mehmet Ali Yalçınkaya

Computer Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 8233

Şadi Fuat Çankaya

Computer Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1381

Necati Berk Bıtrak

Enviromental Engineering

0246 211 1287

Emrah Onur Tatlı

Enviromental Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1287

Kemal Sülük

Enviromental Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1279

Niyazi Erdem Delikanlı

Enviromental Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1000

Serkan Gülmez

Electrical and Electronics Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1424

Cemal Işılak

Electrical and Electronics Engineering

0246 211 0851

Bilge Şenel

Electronics and Communication Engineering

0246 211 1370

Ömer Kasar

Electronics and Communication Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1550

Yusuf Karadere

Industrial Engineering

0246 211 0842

Mehmet Onur Olgun

Industrial Engineering

0246 211 1297

Tuba Büyüksırıt

Food Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1542

Şebnem Karahançer

Civil Engineering

(Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1226

Ekinhan Erişkin

Civil Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1222

Mustafa Alptekin

Manufacturing Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1402

Alaattin Sakcalı

Mining Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1775 - 1974

Melek Çil

Mathemathics

0246 211 4341

Ulaş Yamancı

Mathemathics

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 4310

Zakir Deniz

Mathemathics

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 4317

Barış Gürel

Mechanical Engineering

0246 211 0805

 

Gökçen Akgün

Mechanical Engineering

(Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 0804

Mehmet Ali Karagöz

Architecture

(Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 8258

Abdullah Beram

Forest Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 3945

Anıl Evci

Landscape Architecture

(Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1639

Büşra Ezenci

Landscape Architecture

(Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1000

Öznur Görmez

Aquaculture

0246 211 1000

 

İsmail Yüksel Genç

Fishing and Processing Technology

0246 211 8626

Engin Kepenek

Urban and Regional Planning

0246 211 1367

Mevlüde Bilgiç

Textile Engineering

0246 211 1706

Sertaç Güney

Textile Engineering

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1000

Enise Sukuşu

Soil Science and Plant Nutrition

(ÖYP - Appointed by Article 35)

0246 211 1000